Marketing Olahraga 💪🏻Alam Sutera
← Kembali ke acara
Terbuka

Mabar MKT 17 Sep

17 September 2026Jonex Badminton Hall
Pemain aktif16
Pertandingan17
PeringkatPemainMainMKSelisih gimSelisih poinPersentase menangPoin
1Nopal H651+4+1583%10
2Yoga642+2+2167%8
3Dhiaz642+2+767%8
4Fikri532+1+1560%6
5Fajar532+1+160%6
6Dina321+2+2867%4
7Andri321+1+1367%4
8Ina321+1+267%4
9Nando624-2-1033%4
10Fatur624-2-1633%4